Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204
The 35 m² Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 Maringa apartment is located about a 25-minute walk from the Convivencia Square and 2.8 km from the Catholic church "Santa Cruz Chapel". The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 2 guests.
The Willie Davids Regional Stadium can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Centro Universitario de Maringa is right by this 1-bedroom apartment. It takes 25 minutes to get to the centre of Maringa on foot.
Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment offers a full kitchen with all necessary appliances. Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas bus stop is only a few steps from the property.
- Local attractions
- Rei da China Utilitarios domesticos1519 km
- Museu da Bacia do Parana701 km
- UEM - Maringa State University693 km
- Banestado Theater1518 km
- Parque do Ingá2.3 km
- Catedral de Maringá2.1 km
- Centro Universitario Cidade Verde1322 km
- Estadio Regional Willie Davids1096 km
- Airports
- Regional De Maringa SBMG15 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment?
Guests of Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca de Convivencia Wellness Center, placed nearly 5 minutes away by car. Other sights are Estadio Regional Willie Davids Stadium (1.3 km) as well as the Catholic church "Santa Cruz Chapel" (2.8 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment?
A stay at Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment begins at $24. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment. - ❓
What is the size of Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment exactly?
Apto Zona 7Wi-Fi Imperdivel - Mn204 apartment consists of 35 square meters.